MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
ECT
Ecuador Time
GMT -5

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 8 hours ahead of Ecuador Time
1:00 pm13:00 in Nikulino, Russia is 5:00 am05:00 in ECT

Nikulino to ECT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4pm-6pm in Nikulino which corresponds to 8am-10am in ECT

1:00 pm13:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Nikulino, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 Ecuador Time (ECT). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Nikulino, Russia / 5:00 am05:00 ECT

Nikulino, Russia ECT
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Nikulino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nikulino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nikulino, Никулино
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 40' N Latitude / 37° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7