FJT
Fiji Time
GMT +12

Time Difference

is 7 hours behind of Fiji Time
9:30 am09:30 in Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia is 4:30 pm16:30 in FJT

Nizhnyaya Salda to FJT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Nizhnyaya Salda which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in FJT

9:30 am09:30 (Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 Fiji Time (FJT). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

9:30 am09:30 Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia / 4:30 pm16:30 FJT

Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia FJT
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Nizhnyaya Salda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nizhnyaya Salda Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nizhnjaja Salda, Nizhnyaya Salda, Nizjnjaja Salda, Salda, Нижняя Салда
Population
17,473
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 04' N Latitude / 60° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7