K
Kilo Time Zone
GMT +10

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind of Kilo Time Zone
1:30 am01:30 in Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia is 6:30 am06:30 in K

Nizhnyaya Salda to K call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Nizhnyaya Salda which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in K

1:30 am01:30 (Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
6:30 am06:30 Kilo Time Zone (K). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia / 6:30 am06:30 K

Nizhnyaya Salda, Russia K
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Nizhnyaya Salda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nizhnyaya Salda Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nizhnjaja Salda, Nizhnyaya Salda, Nizjnjaja Salda, Salda, Нижняя Салда
Population
17,473
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 04' N Latitude / 60° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7