MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
10:00 pm22:00 in Nozhay-Yurt, Russia is 12:30 am00:30 in Bhiwandi, India

Nozhay-Yurt to Bhiwandi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Nozhay-Yurt which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Bhiwandi

10:00 pm22:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Nozhay-Yurt, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Bhiwandi, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Nozhay-Yurt, Russia / 12:30 am00:30 Bhiwandi, India

Nozhay-Yurt, Russia Bhiwandi, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Nozhay-Yurt Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nozhay-Yurt Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Andalaly, Andalely, Nazhin-Jurt, Nazhin-Yurt, Nozaj-Jurt, Nozhaj-Jurt, Nozhay-Yurt, Nozhayt-Yurt, Nozhin-Jurt, Nozjaj-Jurt, Nożaj-Jurt, Nožaj-Jurt, Андалалы, Нажин-Юрт, Ножай-Юрт, Ножин-Юрт
Population
5,073
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 05' N Latitude / 46° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Bhiwandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bhiwandi Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Bhivandi, Bhivándi, Bhiwandi, Bhiwndi, Bivandi, Bkhivandi, bhi'oyadi, bhivandi, bhiwandi, biwandi, bywandy, pi wen di, Биванди, Бхиванди, بيوانډي, بھیواندی, بھیونڈی, بیواندی, भिवंडी, भिवन्दी, ভিওয়াদি, ભિવંડી, ଭିୱାନ୍ଦି, ビワンディー, 皮文迪, 비완디
Population
707,035
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 18' N Latitude / 73° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91