Russia
+07
Bermuda
ADT

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of ADT ()
1:00 am01:00 in Osinniki, Russia is 3:00 pm15:00 in Saint George, Bermuda

Osinniki to Saint George call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Osinniki which corresponds to 8am-10am in Saint George

1:00 am01:00 (Osinniki, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 ADT () (Saint George, Bermuda). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Osinniki, Russia / 3:00 pm15:00 Saint George, Bermuda

Osinniki, Russia Saint George, Bermuda
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Osinniki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Osinniki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Asinniki, Osiniki, Osinniki, Ossinniki, ao xin ni ji, awsynyky, Асіннікі, Осиники, Осинники, أوسينيكي, اوسینیکی, 奧辛尼基
Population
48,919
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 37' N Latitude / 87° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Saint George Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
ADT -
AST -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.
-4:00 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Daylight saving time clock moves forward for one hour from 2am to 3am Sunday, March 13, 2022 at 2:00 am local time. DST starts annually the on second Sunday of March. Clocks are turned forward 1 hour to Sunday, March 13, 2022, 3:00 am local daylight time instead. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Daylight saving time clock moves back for one hour from 2am to 1am Sunday, November 6, 2022 at 2:00 am local time. DST ends annually the on first Sunday of November. Clocks are turned backward 1 hour to Sunday, November 6, 2022, 1:00 am local standard time instead. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Saint George Facts

Country
Bermuda
Alternative Names
Saint George, Saint George's, Saint George's Town, Saint Georges, Saint George’s, Saint George’s Town, Sankta Georgo, Sent Dzordzas, Sent Džordžas, Sent-Dzhordzh, seinteujojiseu, sheng qiao zhi si, snt gwrgs, snt jwrj brmwda, Сент-Джордж, סנט גורגס, سنت جورج، برمودا, سینٹ جارج، برمودا, სენტ-ჯორჯესი, セント・ジョージ, 圣乔治斯, 세인트조지스
Population
1,896
Currency
Dollar (BMD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 22' N Latitude / 64° 40' W Longitude