Russia
+07
Brazil
-03

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Osinniki, Russia is 9:00 am09:00 in Prudentopolis, Brazil

Osinniki to Prudentopolis call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Osinniki which corresponds to 8am-10am in Prudentopolis

7:00 pm19:00 (Osinniki, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 (Prudentopolis, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Osinniki, Russia / 9:00 am09:00 Prudentopolis, Brazil

Osinniki, Russia Prudentopolis, Brazil
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Osinniki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Osinniki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Asinniki, Osiniki, Osinniki, Ossinniki, ao xin ni ji, awsynyky, Асіннікі, Осиники, Осинники, أوسينيكي, اوسینیکی, 奧辛尼基
Population
48,919
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 37' N Latitude / 87° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Prudentopolis Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
BRST - Brasilia Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.
-2:00 hours during Brasilia Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Prudentopolis Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
19,611
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 12' S Latitude / 50° 58' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55