Russia
+07
Netherlands
CEST

Time Difference

is 5 hours ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Osinniki, Russia is 8:30 am08:30 in Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands

Osinniki to Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Osinniki which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

1:30 pm13:30 (Osinniki, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Osinniki, Russia / 8:30 am08:30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands

Osinniki, Russia Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Osinniki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Osinniki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Asinniki, Osiniki, Osinniki, Ossinniki, ao xin ni ji, awsynyky, Асіннікі, Осиники, Осинники, أوسينيكي, اوسینیکی, 奧辛尼基
Population
48,919
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 37' N Latitude / 87° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Daylight saving time clock moves forward for one hour from 2am to 3am Sunday, March 27, 2022 at 2:00 am local time. DST starts annually the on last Sunday of March. Clocks are turned forward 1 hour to Sunday, March 27, 2022, 3:00 am local daylight time instead. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Daylight saving time clock moves back for one hour from 3am to 2am Sunday, October 30, 2022 at 3:00 am local time. DST ends annually the on last Sunday of October. Clocks are turned backward 1 hour to Sunday, October 30, 2022, 2:00 am local standard time instead. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Facts

Country
Netherlands
Alternative Names
Hendrik-Ido-Ambaxt, Khendrik-Ido-Ambakht, heng de li ke-yi duo-a mu ba he te, hndryk- aydw- ambakht, Хендрик-Идо-Амбахт, Հենդրիկ-Իդո-Ամբախտ, هندريك- إيدو- أمباخت, 亨德里克-伊多-阿姆巴赫特
Population
21,027
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 50' N Latitude / 4° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+31