MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
TKT
Tokelau Time
GMT +13

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 10 hours behind of Tokelau Time
12:00 am00:00 in Oster, Russia is 10:00 am10:00 in TKT

Oster to TKT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Oster which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in TKT

12:00 am00:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Oster, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 Tokelau Time (TKT). Offset UTC +13:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Oster, Russia / 10:00 am10:00 TKT

Oster, Russia TKT
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Oster Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Oster Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Oster, Остер
Population
1,894
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 01' N Latitude / 32° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7