Russia
+07

Time Difference

is 13 hours ahead of CST (Central Standard Time)
9:30 am09:30 in Partizanskoye, Russia is 8:30 pm20:30 in San Juan Zitlaltepec, Mexico

Partizanskoye to San Juan Zitlaltepec call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Partizanskoye which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in San Juan Zitlaltepec

9:30 am09:30 (Partizanskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 CST (Central Standard Time) (San Juan Zitlaltepec, Mexico). Offset UTC -6:00 hours

9:30 am09:30 Partizanskoye, Russia / 8:30 pm20:30 San Juan Zitlaltepec, Mexico

Partizanskoye, Russia San Juan Zitlaltepec, Mexico
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Partizanskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
KRAT - Krasnoyarsk Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Partizanskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Partizanskoe, Partizanskoje, Partizanskoye, Perovo, Партизанское
Population
3,915
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 29' N Latitude / 94° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

San Juan Zitlaltepec Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Daylight saving time clock moves forward for one hour from 2am to 3am Sunday, April 4, 2021 at 2:00 am local time. DST starts annually the on first Sunday of April. Clocks are turned forward 1 hour to Sunday, April 4, 2021, 3:00 am local daylight time instead. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Daylight saving time clock moves back for one hour from 2am to 1am Sunday, October 31, 2021 at 2:00 am local time. DST ends annually the on last Sunday of October. Clocks are turned backward 1 hour to Sunday, October 31, 2021, 1:00 am local standard time instead. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

San Juan Zitlaltepec Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Citlaltepetl, San Juan Citlaltepec, San Juan Zitlaltepec, Zitlaltepec
Population
19,600
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 48' N Latitude / 99° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52