Russia
MSK
India
IST

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind IST (India Standard Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Pavlovskaya, Russia is 4:00 pm16:00 in Fatehganj West, India

Pavlovskaya to Fatehganj West call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Pavlovskaya which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Fatehganj West

1:30 pm13:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Pavlovskaya, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Fatehganj West, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Pavlovskaya, Russia / 4:00 pm16:00 Fatehganj West, India

Pavlovskaya, Russia Fatehganj West, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Pavlovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pavlovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pavlivs'ka, Pavlovskaia, Pavlovskaja, Pavlovskaya, Pawlowskaja, Pàvlovskaia, Pávlovskaya, Павловская, Павлівська
Population
31,133
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 08' N Latitude / 39° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Fatehganj West Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatehganj West Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Fatehganj West
Population
23,810
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 27' N Latitude / 79° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91