Russia
MSK
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of
4:30 pm16:30 in Petushki, Russia is 10:30 am10:30 in San Antonio Oeste, Argentina

Petushki to San Antonio Oeste call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Petushki which corresponds to 8am-12pm in San Antonio Oeste

4:30 pm16:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Petushki, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 (San Antonio Oeste, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

4:30 pm16:30 Petushki, Russia / 10:30 am10:30 San Antonio Oeste, Argentina

Petushki, Russia San Antonio Oeste, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Petushki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Petushki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novyye Petushki, Petoesjki, Petouchki, Petuixki, Petuixkí, Petuschki, Petushki, Petushkí, Petusjki, Petuskad, Petuski, Petuŝki, Petuškad, Petuški, Pietuszki, bytwshky, pei tu shen ji, peto~ushiki, petusiki, ptwshky, Петушки, Петушкі, بيتوشكي, پتوشکی, ペトゥシキ, 佩圖什基, 페투시키
Population
15,866
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 55' N Latitude / 39° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

San Antonio Oeste Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Antonio Oeste Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
OES, Puerto San Antonio Oeste, San Antonio Oeste, San Antonio Oestė, xi sheng an dong ni ao, 西圣安东尼奥
Population
16,966
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 43' S Latitude / 64° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54