Russia
MSK
India
IST

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind IST (India Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Staraya Kupavna, Russia is 1:30 am01:30 in Khadki, India

Staraya Kupavna to Khadki call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Staraya Kupavna which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Khadki

11:00 pm23:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Staraya Kupavna, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Khadki, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Staraya Kupavna, Russia / 1:30 am01:30 Khadki, India

Staraya Kupavna, Russia Khadki, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Staraya Kupavna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Staraya Kupavna Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kupavna, Staraja Kupavna, Staraya Kupavna, Купавна, Старая Купавна
Population
22,099
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 48' N Latitude / 38° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Khadki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Khadki Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Khadki, Kirkee
Population
75,654
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 33' N Latitude / 73° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91