MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Uglerodovskiy, Russia is 3:00 pm15:00 in Unjha, India

Uglerodovskiy to Unjha call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Uglerodovskiy which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Unjha

12:30 pm12:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Uglerodovskiy, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Unjha, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Uglerodovskiy, Russia / 3:00 pm15:00 Unjha, India

Uglerodovskiy, Russia Unjha, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Uglerodovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Uglerodovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Poselok Shakhty Uglerod, Roseta, Rozeta, Uglerod, Uglerodovs'kyy, Uglerodovsij, Uglerodovskij, Uglerodovskiy, Uglerodovs’kyy, Углеродовсий, Углеродовский
Population
2,986
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 08' N Latitude / 40° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Unjha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Unjha Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Unjha
Population
54,620
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 48' N Latitude / 72° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91