MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
2:30 pm14:30 in Uglerodovskiy, Russia is 2:30 pm14:30 in Povorino, Russia

Uglerodovskiy to Povorino call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Uglerodovskiy which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Povorino

2:30 pm14:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Uglerodovskiy, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
2:30 pm14:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Povorino, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Uglerodovskiy, Russia / 2:30 pm14:30 Povorino, Russia

Uglerodovskiy, Russia Povorino, Russia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Uglerodovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Uglerodovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Poselok Shakhty Uglerod, Roseta, Rozeta, Uglerod, Uglerodovs'kyy, Uglerodovsij, Uglerodovskij, Uglerodovskiy, Uglerodovs’kyy, Углеродовсий, Углеродовский
Population
2,986
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 08' N Latitude / 40° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Povorino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Povorino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pavoryna, Povorino, Povórino, Poworino, Proverino, bo wo li nuo, bwfwrynw, pwwwrynw, Паворына, Поворино, Поворино балһсн, بوفورينو, پووورینو, 波沃里諾
Population
18,004
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 11' N Latitude / 42° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7