MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
GMT +3

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of
3:00 pm15:00 in Yantikovo, Russia is 3:00 pm15:00 in Lahij, Yemen

Yantikovo to Lahij call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Yantikovo which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Lahij

3:00 pm15:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Yantikovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 (Lahij, Yemen). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:00 pm15:00 Yantikovo, Russia / 3:00 pm15:00 Lahij, Yemen

Yantikovo, Russia Lahij, Yemen
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Yantikovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Yantikovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Jantikovo, Yantikovo, Янтиково
Population
3,331
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 49' N Latitude / 47° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Lahij Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lahij Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Hawtah, Al Ḩawţah, Lahaj, Lahej, Lahij, Lahj, Lakhydzh, Laḩij, alhwtt, lhj, Лахыдж, الحوطة, لحج
Population
23,375
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 03' N Latitude / 44° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967