Russia
+07

Time Difference

is 11 hours ahead of
12:30 pm12:30 in Yarovoye, Russia is 1:30 am01:30 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil

Yarovoye to Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Yarovoye which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura

12:30 pm12:30 (Yarovoye, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Yarovoye, Russia / 1:30 am01:30 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil

Yarovoye, Russia Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Yarovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
GMT - GMT+07:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during GMT+07:00.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Yarovoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Jarovoe, Jarovoje, Yarovoy, Yarovoye, Яровое
Population
21,195
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 55' N Latitude / 78° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55