TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of TRT (Turkey Time)
11:30 pm23:30 in Buraydah, Saudi Arabia is 11:30 pm23:30 in Palu, Turkey

Buraydah to Palu call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Buraydah which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Palu

11:30 pm23:30 (Buraydah, Saudi Arabia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Palu, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Buraydah, Saudi Arabia / 11:30 pm23:30 Palu, Turkey

Buraydah, Saudi Arabia Palu, Turkey
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Buraydah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buraydah Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Buraeydae, Buraida, Buraidah, Burajda, Buraydah, Buräydä, buraydat, بُرَيدَة
Population
391,336
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 19' N Latitude / 43° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Palu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Palu Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Palu, Paluyah
Population
11,271
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 41' N Latitude / 39° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90