CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 5 hours ahead of EAT ()
3:30 am03:30 in Puli, Taiwan is 10:30 pm22:30 in Belo sur Tsiribihina, Madagascar

Puli to Belo sur Tsiribihina call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Puli which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Belo sur Tsiribihina

3:30 am03:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Puli, Taiwan). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 EAT () (Belo sur Tsiribihina, Madagascar). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Puli, Taiwan / 10:30 pm22:30 Belo sur Tsiribihina, Madagascar

Puli, Taiwan Belo sur Tsiribihina, Madagascar
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Puli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Puli Facts

Country
Taiwan
Alternative Names
P'u-li, P'u-li-chieh, Puli, P’u-li, P’u-li-chieh, bu li, Пули, 埔里
Population
86,406
Currency
Dollar (TWD)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 57' N Latitude / 120° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+886

Belo sur Tsiribihina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Belo sur Tsiribihina Facts

Country
Madagascar
Alternative Names
BMD, Belo, Belo - Tsiribihina, Belo Tsiribihina, Belo sur Tsiribihina, Belon'i Tsiribihina
Population
23,900
Currency
Ariary (MGA)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 41' S Latitude / 44° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+261