SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

is 5 hours ahead of SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Mukdahan, Thailand is 7:30 am07:30 in Siyabuswa, South Africa

Mukdahan to Siyabuswa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Mukdahan which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Siyabuswa

12:30 pm12:30 (Mukdahan, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
7:30 am07:30 SAST (South Africa Standard Time) (Siyabuswa, South Africa). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Mukdahan, Thailand / 7:30 am07:30 Siyabuswa, South Africa

Mukdahan, Thailand Siyabuswa, South Africa
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Mukdahan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mukdahan Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Mueang Mukdahan, Amphoe Mukdahan, Ban Mouk, Ban Si Mongkhon, Ban Srimongkhon, Makdaharn, Mokdaharn, Muang Ban Muk Dahan, Muang Muk Da Han, Mueang Mukdahan, Mueng Mukdahan, Muk, Mukdahan, Mukdaharn, Mukdakhan, Mukdatarn, Si Mongkhon, Srimongkhon, mukdahar, Мукдахан, มุกดาหาร
Population
40,480
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 32' N Latitude / 104° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Siyabuswa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
SAST - South Africa Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during South Africa Standard Time, currently in use.

Siyabuswa Facts

Country
South Africa
Alternative Names
Siyabuswa
Population
26,236
Currency
Rand (ZAR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 06' S Latitude / 29° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+27