EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
GMT -4

Time Difference

is 11 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
6:30 am06:30 in Phibun Mangsahan, Thailand is 7:30 pm19:30 in Perry, GA, USA

Phibun Mangsahan to Perry call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Phibun Mangsahan which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Perry

6:30 am06:30 (Phibun Mangsahan, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Perry, GA, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Phibun Mangsahan, Thailand / 7:30 pm19:30 Perry, GA, USA

Phibun Mangsahan, Thailand Perry, GA, USA
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Phibun Mangsahan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phibun Mangsahan Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Bhimunmangsaharn, Amphoe Phibun Mangsahan, Amphoe Phimun Mangahan, Amphoe Phimun Mangsahan, Ban Phimun, Muang Phi Moun, Muang Pimour, Phi Moun, Phibun Mangdshan, Phibun Mangsahan, Phimun, Phimun Mangsahan, Phinum Mangsahan, Pibulmangsahan, Pimool, Pimul, Pimun, phibulmangsahar, พิบูลมังสาหาร
Population
19,883
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 14' N Latitude / 105° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Perry Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
EST - Eastern Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Eastern Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
November 1 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 14 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Perry Facts

Country
USA
State
Georgia
Alternative Names
Peri, Perri, Perry, Wattsville, byry, peri, pry jwrjya, pyry jarjya, Пери, Перри, Перрі, بيري, پری، جورجیا, پیری، جارجیا, पेरी
Population
15,457
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 27' N Latitude / 83° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1