O
Oscar Time Zone
GMT -2

Time Difference

is 9 hours ahead of Oscar Time Zone
8:30 pm20:30 in Wang Saphung, Thailand is 11:30 am11:30 in O

Wang Saphung to O call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5pm-7pm in Wang Saphung which corresponds to 8am-10am in O

8:30 pm20:30 (Wang Saphung, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 Oscar Time Zone (O). Offset UTC -2:00 hours

8:30 pm20:30 Wang Saphung, Thailand / 11:30 am11:30 O

Wang Saphung, Thailand O
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Wang Saphung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Wang Saphung Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Wang Saphung, Ban Wang Sa Pung, Ban Wang San Phung, Ban Wang Saphung, Khwaeng Wang Saphung, Wang Saphung, Wangsabhung, wangsaphung, วังสะพุง
Population
15,747
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 18' N Latitude / 101° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66