TKT
Tokelau Time
GMT +13

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of Tokelau Time
10:30 am10:30 in Wang Saphung, Thailand is 4:30 pm16:30 in TKT

Wang Saphung to TKT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Wang Saphung which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in TKT

10:30 am10:30 (Wang Saphung, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 Tokelau Time (TKT). Offset UTC +13:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Wang Saphung, Thailand / 4:30 pm16:30 TKT

Wang Saphung, Thailand TKT
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Wang Saphung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Wang Saphung Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Wang Saphung, Ban Wang Sa Pung, Ban Wang San Phung, Ban Wang Saphung, Khwaeng Wang Saphung, Wang Saphung, Wangsabhung, wangsaphung, วังสะพุง
Population
15,747
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 18' N Latitude / 101° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66