GMT (GMT+07:00)
GMT +7

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+07:00) is 10 hours ahead of
2:00 pm14:00 in Wang Saphung, Thailand is 4:00 am04:00 in Dolores, Uruguay

Wang Saphung to Dolores call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Wang Saphung which corresponds to 8am-10am in Dolores

2:00 pm14:00 GMT (GMT+07:00) (Wang Saphung, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
4:00 am04:00 (Dolores, Uruguay). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Wang Saphung, Thailand / 4:00 am04:00 Dolores, Uruguay

Wang Saphung, Thailand Dolores, Uruguay
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Wang Saphung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+07:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during GMT+07:00, currently in use.

Wang Saphung Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Wang Saphung, Ban Wang Sa Pung, Ban Wang San Phung, Ban Wang Saphung, Khwaeng Wang Saphung, Wang Saphung, Wangsabhung, wangsaphung, วังสะพุง
Population
15,747
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 18' N Latitude / 101° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Dolores Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dolores Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Dolores, Doloresas, doloresi, duo luo lei si, dwlwrs arwgwyh, Долорес, Դոլորես, دولورس، اروگوئه, دولوریس، یوراگوئے, დოლორესი, 多洛雷斯
Population
15,880
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' S Latitude / 58° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598