+14:00
+14:00 GMT
GMT +14

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind of +14:00 GMT
8:00 pm20:00 in Likisa, Timor Leste is 1:00 am01:00 in +14:00

Likisa to +14:00 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Likisa which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in +14:00

8:00 pm20:00 (Likisa, Timor Leste). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 +14:00 GMT (+14:00). Offset UTC +14:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Likisa, Timor Leste / 1:00 am01:00 +14:00

Likisa, Timor Leste +14:00
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Likisa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Likisa Facts

Country
Timor Leste
Alternative Names
Likisa, Likisia, Likisá, Liquica, Liquissa, Liquiçá, Vila de Liquica, Vila de Liquiçá, Vila de liquissa
Population
19,000
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 35' S Latitude / 125° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+670