Time Difference

is 13 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Likisa, Timor Leste is 6:00 am06:00 in Trinidad, Bolivia

Likisa to Trinidad call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Likisa which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Trinidad

7:00 pm19:00 (Likisa, Timor Leste). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
6:00 am06:00 (Trinidad, Bolivia). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Likisa, Timor Leste / 6:00 am06:00 Trinidad, Bolivia

Likisa, Timor Leste Trinidad, Bolivia
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Likisa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Likisa Facts

Country
Timor Leste
Alternative Names
Likisa, Likisia, Likisá, Liquica, Liquissa, Liquiçá, Vila de Liquica, Vila de Liquiçá, Vila de liquissa
Population
19,000
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 35' S Latitude / 125° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+670

Trinidad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Trinidad Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Ciudad Trinidad, Kimsantin llaqta, La Santisima Trinidad, TDD, Trinidad, Trinidadas, te li ni da, teulinidadeu, torinida, trynydd, Тринидад, Тринідад, טרינידד, ٹرینیڈاڈ، بولیویا, ტრინიდადი, トリニダ, 特立尼达, 트리니다드
Population
84,259
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 49' S Latitude / 64° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591