TMT
Turkmenistan Time
GMT +5

Time Difference

Turkmenistan Time is 1 hour ahead of
11:00 am11:00 in TMT is 10:00 am10:00 in Hrazdan, Armenia

TMT to Hrazdan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in TMT which corresponds to 8am-5pm in Hrazdan

11:00 am11:00 Turkmenistan Time (TMT). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 (Hrazdan, Armenia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 TMT / 10:00 am10:00 Hrazdan, Armenia

TMT Hrazdan, Armenia
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

Hrazdan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hrazdan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Akhta, Akhtala, Akhti, Asagi Axta, Aşağı Axta, Hrasdan, Hrazdan, Hrazdanas, Khrazdan, Nerkin Akhta, Nizhne Akhti, Nizhniye Akhty, Nizhnyaya Akhta, Razdan, harajadana, he la zi dan, heulajeudan, hrazdan, razdani, Раздан, Храздан, Հրազդան, הרזדאן, هرازدان, ہرازدان, ਹਰਾਜਦਾਨ, რაზდანი, 赫拉茲丹, 흐라즈단
Population
40,795
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 29' N Latitude / 44° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374