Togo
GMT

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 3 hours ahead of
5:30 pm17:30 in Notse, Togo is 2:30 pm14:30 in Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil

Notse to Sao Lourenco da Mata call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Notse which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Sao Lourenco da Mata

5:30 pm17:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Notse, Togo). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
2:30 pm14:30 (Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

5:30 pm17:30 Notse, Togo / 2:30 pm14:30 Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil

Notse, Togo Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Notse Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Notse Facts

Country
Togo
Alternative Names
Notse, Notsé, Nouatja, Nuatia, Nuatja, Nuatya
Population
22,017
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 57' N Latitude / 1° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+228

Sao Lourenco da Mata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Lourenco da Mata Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
San-Lorensu-da-Mata, Sao Lourenco, Sao Lourenco da Matta, São Lourenço, São Lourenço da Matta, Сан-Лоренсу-да-Мата
Population
88,416
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 00' S Latitude / 35° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55