TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 6 hours ahead of
7:00 am07:00 in Buyukyurt, Turkey is 1:00 am01:00 in Escada, Brazil

Buyukyurt to Escada call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Buyukyurt which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Escada

7:00 am07:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Buyukyurt, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 (Escada, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Buyukyurt, Turkey / 1:00 am01:00 Escada, Brazil

Buyukyurt, Turkey Escada, Brazil
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Buyukyurt Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Buyukyurt Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Buyukyurt, Büyükyurt, Dereova
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 15' N Latitude / 39° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Escada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Escada Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
48,083
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 21' S Latitude / 35° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55