Turkey
GMT
Russia
+07

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 4 hours behind
6:30 am06:30 in Diyadin, Turkey is 10:30 am10:30 in Kulunda, Russia

Diyadin to Kulunda call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Diyadin which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Kulunda

6:30 am06:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Diyadin, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 (Kulunda, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Diyadin, Turkey / 10:30 am10:30 Kulunda, Russia

Diyadin, Turkey Kulunda, Russia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Diyadin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Diyadin Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Didayin, Dijadin, Diyadin, Giyadin, Giyadîn, di ya ding, dyadyn, gyadyn, Диядин, دیادین, ضلع دیادن, گیادین, 迪亞丁
Population
18,172
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 32' N Latitude / 43° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Kulunda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kulunda Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kulunda, Кулунда
Population
15,345
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 33' N Latitude / 78° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7