TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 4 hours behind of
10:00 pm22:00 in Gursu, Turkey is 2:00 am02:00 in Koh Kong, Cambodia

Gursu to Koh Kong call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Gursu which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Koh Kong

10:00 pm22:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Gursu, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
2:00 am02:00 (Koh Kong, Cambodia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Gursu, Turkey / 2:00 am02:00 Koh Kong, Cambodia

Gursu, Turkey Koh Kong, Cambodia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Gursu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Gursu Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Gursu, Gürsu
Population
24,510
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 13' N Latitude / 29° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Koh Kong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Koh Kong Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
KKZ, Kaoh Kong, Kaôh Kŏng, Khemarak Phoumin, Khemarak Phoumin Ville, Khemareah Phumint, Koh Kong, Koville, Krong Kao Kong, Krong Kaoh Kong, Krong Khemarak Phoumin, Krong Khemoreah Phumint, Krong Koh Kong, Krŏng Kaôh Kŏng, Krŏng Khémôreăh Phumĭnt, កោះកង, កោះកុង
Population
33,134
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 36' N Latitude / 102° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855