TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 6 hours ahead of
10:30 pm22:30 in Hankendi, Turkey is 4:30 pm16:30 in Durazno, Uruguay

Hankendi to Durazno call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Hankendi which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Durazno

10:30 pm22:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Hankendi, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 (Durazno, Uruguay). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Hankendi, Turkey / 4:30 pm16:30 Durazno, Uruguay

Hankendi, Turkey Durazno, Uruguay
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Hankendi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Hankendi Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Hankendi, Hankoyu, Hanköyü
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 34' N Latitude / 39° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Durazno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Durazno Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
DZO, Duranzo, Durasnas, Durasno, Durazno, do~urasuno, du la si nuo, dulaseuno, durasno, dwrasnw, dwraznw, Дурасно, Դուրասնո, دورازنو, دوراسنو, დურასნო, ドゥラスノ, 杜拉斯諾, 두라스노
Population
33,926
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 22' S Latitude / 56° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598