TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 6 hours ahead of
5:30 am05:30 in Koseli, Turkey is 11:30 pm23:30 in Rio Segundo, Argentina

Koseli to Rio Segundo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Koseli which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Rio Segundo

5:30 am05:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Koseli, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 (Rio Segundo, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

5:30 am05:30 Koseli, Turkey / 11:30 pm23:30 Rio Segundo, Argentina

Koseli, Turkey Rio Segundo, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Koseli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Koseli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Keseli, Koseli, Këseli, Köseli
Population
1,238
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 40° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Rio Segundo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Rio Segundo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Rio Segundo, Río Segundo
Population
18,155
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 39' S Latitude / 63° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54