TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 6 hours ahead of
11:00 pm23:00 in Koseli, Turkey is 5:00 pm17:00 in Viedma, Argentina

Koseli to Viedma call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Koseli which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Viedma

11:00 pm23:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Koseli, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:00 pm17:00 (Viedma, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Koseli, Turkey / 5:00 pm17:00 Viedma, Argentina

Koseli, Turkey Viedma, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Koseli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Koseli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Keseli, Koseli, Këseli, Köseli
Population
1,238
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 40° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Viedma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Viedma Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
V'edma, V'edmae, VDM, Vedma, Viedma, Vjedma, beiyd ma, bie de ma, biedeuma, biedoma, fydma, viedma, wydma, wyydmh, Βιέδμα, Виедма, Вьедмæ, Вьедма, Вєдма, Վիեդմա, ויידמה, فيدما, ویدما, เบียดมา, ვიედმა, ビエドマ, 別德馬, 비에드마
Population
48,940
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 48' S Latitude / 62° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54