TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 5 hours behind of PST ()
5:00 am05:00 in Koseli, Turkey is 10:00 am10:00 in San Ildefonso, Philippines

Koseli to San Ildefonso call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Koseli which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in San Ildefonso

5:00 am05:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Koseli, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 PST () (San Ildefonso, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

5:00 am05:00 Koseli, Turkey / 10:00 am10:00 San Ildefonso, Philippines

Koseli, Turkey San Ildefonso, Philippines
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Koseli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Koseli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Keseli, Koseli, Këseli, Köseli
Population
1,238
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 40° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

San Ildefonso Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Ildefonso Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Ildefonso
Population
65,669
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 04' N Latitude / 120° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63