TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 4 hours behind of
2:30 pm14:30 in Koseli, Turkey is 6:30 pm18:30 in Berdsk, Russia

Koseli to Berdsk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Koseli which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Berdsk

2:30 pm14:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Koseli, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 (Berdsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Koseli, Turkey / 6:30 pm18:30 Berdsk, Russia

Koseli, Turkey Berdsk, Russia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Koseli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Koseli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Keseli, Koseli, Këseli, Köseli
Population
1,238
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 40° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Berdsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Berdsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Berds'k, Berdsk, Berdskas, Berdskoye, Bierdsk, Bjerdsk, Bordsk, beleucheukeu, bie er ci ke, brdsk, byrdsk, Бердск, Бердськ, بردسک, بيردسك, بیردسک, 別爾茨克, 베르츠크
Population
90,250
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 45' N Latitude / 83° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7