TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 7 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Kumru, Turkey is 12:00 pm12:00 in Chivacoa, Venezuela

Kumru to Chivacoa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Kumru which corresponds to 8am-11am in Chivacoa

7:00 pm19:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Kumru, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 (Chivacoa, Venezuela). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Kumru, Turkey / 12:00 pm12:00 Chivacoa, Venezuela

Kumru, Turkey Chivacoa, Venezuela
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Kumru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Kumru Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Karacali, Karacalı, Kumru, Кумру
Population
32,174
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 52' N Latitude / 37° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Chivacoa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Chivacoa Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Chivacoa
Population
45,904
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 09' N Latitude / 68° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58