TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 7 hours behind of
10:30 pm22:30 in Nazilli, Turkey is 5:30 am05:30 in Leninskoye, Russia

Nazilli to Leninskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Nazilli which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Leninskoye

10:30 pm22:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Nazilli, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Nazilli, Turkey / 5:30 am05:30 Leninskoye, Russia

Nazilli, Turkey Leninskoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Nazilli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Nazilli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Nasly, Nazili, Nazilis, Nazilli, Pazarkoy, Pazarköy, na ji li, nazyly, Назили, Назилли, Назілі, نازیلی, 納濟利
Population
119,370
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 54' N Latitude / 28° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7