TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 5 hours behind of CST (China Standard Time)
11:00 am11:00 in Yatagan, Turkey is 4:00 pm16:00 in Binzhou, China

Yatagan to Binzhou call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Yatagan which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Binzhou

11:00 am11:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Yatagan, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Binzhou, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Yatagan, Turkey / 4:00 pm16:00 Binzhou, China

Yatagan, Turkey Binzhou, China
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Yatagan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Yatagan Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Ahikoy, Ahiköy, Yatagan, Yatağan
Population
19,020
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 20' N Latitude / 28° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Binzhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Binzhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beizhen, Bin'chzhou, Bindzhou, Bing-ciu, Bintsjou, Binzhou, Bĭng-ciŭ, Hui-min, Pei-chen, Pin-chiu-chhi, Pin-chiu-chhī, Pin-cou, Pin-hsien, Pin-čou, Tan Chau, Tân Châu, bang zhou shi, bin zhou, bin zhou shi, binjeou si, bnzhww, bynzhw, Бинджоу, Биньчжоу, Біньчжоу, بنژوو, بینژو, 浜州市, 滨州市, 濱州, 빈저우 시
Population
115,893
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 22' N Latitude / 118° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86