TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 2 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Yatagan, Turkey is 2:30 pm14:30 in Pishin, Pakistan

Yatagan to Pishin call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Yatagan which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Pishin

12:30 pm12:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Yatagan, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
2:30 pm14:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Pishin, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Yatagan, Turkey / 2:30 pm14:30 Pishin, Pakistan

Yatagan, Turkey Pishin, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Yatagan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Yatagan Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Ahikoy, Ahiköy, Yatagan, Yatağan
Population
19,020
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 20' N Latitude / 28° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

Pishin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Pishin Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Pishin, pshy, Пишин, پشی
Population
24,239
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 34' N Latitude / 66° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92