Time Difference

is 8 hours ahead of
7:00 pm19:00 in Murgab, Turkmenistan is 11:00 am11:00 in Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, Brazil

Murgab to Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4pm-6pm in Murgab which corresponds to 8am-10am in Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

7:00 pm19:00 (Murgab, Turkmenistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
11:00 am11:00 (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Murgab, Turkmenistan / 11:00 am11:00 Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, Brazil

Murgab, Turkmenistan Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, Brazil
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Murgab Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Murgab Facts

Country
Turkmenistan
Alternative Names
Murgab, Stalino
Population
13,199
Currency
Manat (TMT)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 29' N Latitude / 61° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+993

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
37,336
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 53' S Latitude / 49° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55