MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of
8:00 pm20:00 in Amurskoye, Ukraine is 2:00 pm14:00 in Pontevedra, Argentina

Amurskoye to Pontevedra call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Amurskoye which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Pontevedra

8:00 pm20:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Amurskoye, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 (Pontevedra, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Amurskoye, Ukraine / 2:00 pm14:00 Pontevedra, Argentina

Amurskoye, Ukraine Pontevedra, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Amurskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Amurskoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Alabash-Konrat, Amurs'ke, Amurskoe, Amurskoye, Алаба́ш-Конра́т, Амурское, Амурське
Population
2,687
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 16' N Latitude / 34° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380

Pontevedra Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pontevedra Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Pontevedra, bwntyfydra, peng te wei de la, بونتيفيدرا, پونته‌ودرا, 蓬特韋德拉
Population
33,515
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 44' S Latitude / 58° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54