Ukraine
EEST
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) is 6 hours ahead of
1:30 pm13:30 in Dymer, Ukraine is 7:30 am07:30 in Tres Isletas, Argentina

Dymer to Tres Isletas call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Dymer which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Tres Isletas

1:30 pm13:30 EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) (Dymer, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
7:30 am07:30 (Tres Isletas, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Dymer, Ukraine / 7:30 am07:30 Tres Isletas, Argentina

Dymer, Ukraine Tres Isletas, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Dymer Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Dymer Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Dimer, Dymer, Димер, Дымер
Population
5,653
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 47' N Latitude / 30° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380

Tres Isletas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tres Isletas Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Tres Isletas
Population
24,747
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 20' S Latitude / 60° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54