Ukraine
EEST
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) is 2 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Kivertsi, Ukraine is 11:30 pm23:30 in Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan

Kivertsi to Ladhewala Waraich call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Kivertsi which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Ladhewala Waraich

9:30 pm21:30 EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) (Kivertsi, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Kivertsi, Ukraine / 11:30 pm23:30 Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan

Kivertsi, Ukraine Ladhewala Waraich, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Kivertsi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Kivertsi Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Kiverci, Kivercy, Kivertse, Kivertsi, Kivertsy, Kiwerce, Киверцы, Ківерці
Population
16,509
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 50' N Latitude / 25° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380

Ladhewala Waraich Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Ladhewala Waraich Facts

Country
Pakistan
Population
39,757
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 09' N Latitude / 74° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92