United Kingdom
BST
Minnesota, USA
CDT

Time Difference

BST (British Summer Time) is 6 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Harlow, United Kingdom is 6:30 am06:30 in West Saint Paul, MN, USA

Harlow to West Saint Paul call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Harlow which corresponds to 8am-12pm in West Saint Paul

12:30 pm12:30 BST (British Summer Time) (Harlow, United Kingdom). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
6:30 am06:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (West Saint Paul, MN, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Harlow, United Kingdom / 6:30 am06:30 West Saint Paul, MN, USA

Harlow, United Kingdom West Saint Paul, MN, USA
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Harlow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - British Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during British Summer Time, currently in use.

Harlow Facts

Country
United Kingdom
Alternative Names
Harlow, Kharlau, Kharlou, hallo, harlw, harou, Харлаў, Харлоу, هارلو, ہارلو, ハーロウ, 할로
Population
94,365
Currency
Pound (GBP)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 46' N Latitude / 0° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+44

West Saint Paul Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

West Saint Paul Facts

Country
USA
State
Minnesota
Alternative Names
City of West Saint Paul, West Saint Paul
Population
19,540
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 54' N Latitude / 93° 06' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1