IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 0 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan is 2:00 pm14:00 in Bhavnagar, India

Haqqulobod to Bhavnagar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5:30pm in Haqqulobod which corresponds to 8:30am-6pm in Bhavnagar

1:30 pm13:30 (Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Bhavnagar, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan / 2:00 pm14:00 Bhavnagar, India

Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan Bhavnagar, India
12am (midnight) 12:30 am
1am 1:30 am
2am 2:30 am
3am 3:30 am
4am 4:30 am
5am 5:30 am
6am 6:30 am
7am 7:30 am
8am 8:30 am
9am 9:30 am
10am 10:30 am
11am 11:30 am
12pm (noon) 12:30 pm
1pm 1:30 pm
2pm 2:30 pm
3pm 3:30 pm
4pm 4:30 pm
5pm 5:30 pm
6pm 6:30 pm
7pm 7:30 pm
8pm 8:30 pm
9pm 9:30 pm
10pm 10:30 pm
11pm 11:30 pm
0:00 0:30
1:00 1:30
2:00 2:30
3:00 3:30
4:00 4:30
5:00 5:30
6:00 6:30
7:00 7:30
8:00 8:30
9:00 9:30
10:00 10:30
11:00 11:30
12:00 12:30
13:00 13:30
14:00 14:30
15:00 15:30
16:00 16:30
17:00 17:30
18:00 18:30
19:00 19:30
20:00 20:30
21:00 21:30
22:00 22:30
23:00 23:30

Haqqulobod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haqqulobod Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Haqqulobod, Khakkulabad, Khakulabad, Naron, Naryn
Population
26,257
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 55' N Latitude / 72° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Bhavnagar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bhavnagar Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
BHU, Baunagar, Bharnagar, Bhaunagar, Bhavnagar, Bhunagar, Bhāvnagar, Bkhavnagarom, ba fu na jia er, babeunagaleu, bavunagaru, bawngr, bhavanagara, bhav‌nagar, bھawngr, pavanakar, Бхавнагаром, باونگر, بھاونگر, भावनगर, ભાવનગર, பவநகர், భావ్‌నగర్, バーヴナガル, 巴夫那加尔, 바브나가르
Population
554,978
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 45' N Latitude / 72° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91