GMT (GMT)
GMT +1

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of GMT (GMT)
5:30 am05:30 in Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan is 1:30 am01:30 in Al Aaroui, Morocco

Haqqulobod to Al Aaroui call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Haqqulobod which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Al Aaroui

5:30 am05:30 (Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 GMT (GMT) (Al Aaroui, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

5:30 am05:30 Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan / 1:30 am01:30 Al Aaroui, Morocco

Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan Al Aaroui, Morocco
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Haqqulobod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haqqulobod Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Haqqulobod, Khakkulabad, Khakulabad, Naron, Naryn
Population
26,257
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 55' N Latitude / 72° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Al Aaroui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Al Aaroui Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Al Aaroui, Mont Arrouit, Mont-Aroui, Mont-Arruit, Monte 'Arrouit, Monte Arruit, Monte ’Arrouit
Population
36,021
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 00' N Latitude / 3° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212