CDT (Central Daylight Time)
GMT -5

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
4:30 am04:30 in Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan is 6:30 pm18:30 in El Reno, OK, USA

Haqqulobod to El Reno call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Haqqulobod which corresponds to 8am-10am in El Reno

4:30 am04:30 (Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (El Reno, OK, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan / 6:30 pm18:30 El Reno, OK, USA

Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan El Reno, OK, USA
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Haqqulobod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haqqulobod Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Haqqulobod, Khakkulabad, Khakulabad, Naron, Naryn
Population
26,257
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 55' N Latitude / 72° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

El Reno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
November 1 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 14 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

El Reno Facts

Country
USA
State
Oklahoma
Alternative Names
Ehl Reno, El Reno, Elreno, Ponoe, al rnw aklahma, alrynw, Ел Рено, Эл Рено, إلرينو, ال رنو، اکلاهما
Population
18,516
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 31' N Latitude / 97° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1