Uzbekistan
UST
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

UST (Uzbekistan Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan is 11:00 pm23:00 in Jhol, Pakistan

Haqqulobod to Jhol call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Haqqulobod which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Jhol

11:00 pm23:00 UST (Uzbekistan Standard Time) (Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Jhol, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan / 11:00 pm23:00 Jhol, Pakistan

Haqqulobod, Uzbekistan Jhol, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Haqqulobod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
UST - Uzbekistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Uzbekistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Haqqulobod Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Haqqulobod, Khakkulabad, Khakulabad, Naron, Naryn
Population
26,257
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 55' N Latitude / 72° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Jhol Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Jhol Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Jhol
Population
16,067
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 57' N Latitude / 68° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92