Uzbekistan
+05
Colombia
-05

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of
7:30 pm19:30 in Toshloq, Uzbekistan is 9:30 am09:30 in San Juan Nepomuceno, Colombia

Toshloq to San Juan Nepomuceno call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Toshloq which corresponds to 8am-10am in San Juan Nepomuceno

7:30 pm19:30 (Toshloq, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
9:30 am09:30 (San Juan Nepomuceno, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Toshloq, Uzbekistan / 9:30 am09:30 San Juan Nepomuceno, Colombia

Toshloq, Uzbekistan San Juan Nepomuceno, Colombia
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Toshloq Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UZT - Uzbekistan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Uzbekistan Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Toshloq Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Tashlak, Toshloq
Population
26,686
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 28' N Latitude / 71° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

San Juan Nepomuceno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
COT - Colombia Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.
-5:00 hours during Colombia Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

San Juan Nepomuceno Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
San Juan, San Juan Nepomuceno
Population
29,619
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 57' N Latitude / 75° 04' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57