PST (Peru Standard Time)
GMT -5

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of PST (Peru Standard Time)
8:00 pm20:00 in Toshloq, Uzbekistan is 10:00 am10:00 in Zarumilla, Peru

Toshloq to Zarumilla call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Toshloq which corresponds to 8am-10am in Zarumilla

8:00 pm20:00 (Toshloq, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 PST (Peru Standard Time) (Zarumilla, Peru). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Toshloq, Uzbekistan / 10:00 am10:00 Zarumilla, Peru

Toshloq, Uzbekistan Zarumilla, Peru
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Toshloq Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Toshloq Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Tashlak, Toshloq
Population
26,686
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 28' N Latitude / 71° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Zarumilla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST - Peru Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Peru Standard Time, currently in use.

Zarumilla Facts

Country
Peru
Population
16,907
Currency
Sol (PEN)
Geographic Coordinates
3° 30' S Latitude / 80° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+51